Liste des choeurs

Choeur Direction
Atelier de chansons et d’art choral, Lutry (7P) Ferraro Ester
Cantamabile, Sion Claivaz Marie-Marthe
Chante-Joie, Belmont
Chante-Jura, Saint-Cergue Kazennaya Marianna
Chanteclair, Cheseaux Küffer Marinette
Chanteuses de la Riviera, La Tour-de-Peilz Dupraz Josiane
Chantevigne, Mont-sur-Rolle Villarraga Julian
Choeur de Bettens Medaina Monica
Choeur de Grandcour Brodard Daniel
Choeur de Mathod-Suscévaz Metral Evan
Choeur de Missy Devallonné Alain
Choeur de Poliez-le-Grand Clot Edwige
Choeur des 100 Suisses, Vevey Henry Frédy
Choeur des écoles primaires, Payerne et env. (3P-8P) Giauque Isabelle
Choeur d’hommes de Chernex-Montreux Brousoz François
Choeur d’Orbe-Montcherand-Arnex Hiertzeler Christelle
Choeur mixte de Dompierre et environs Hartmann Olivier
Choeur mixte de La Sarraz Kapp Paul
Choeur mixte de L’Etivaz Gerber Christian
Chorale de Cossonay Leite Osorio Raphael
Chorale de la Police, Lausanne Leite Osorio Raphael
Chorale de la Pontaise, Lausanne Greim Olga
Chorale de l’Amitié, Orbe-Yverdon Mermod-Lecourt Camille
Chorale de L’Orient Meylan Bernard
Chorale de Saint-Barthélemy Carron Alain
Chorale Ste-Marie-Madeleine, Poliez-Pittet Carron Joëlle
Chorège, Payerne Volery Fabien
Chor’hom, Yverdon-Montagny Casanova Petru
Chœur Cadence, Sugnens-Dommartin Longo Andrea
Chœur de Corcelles-près-Payerne Pradervand Roger
Chœur de Dames de Renens Cornaz Sophie
Chœur de l’ESEP, Crassier (7P-10P) Ducommun Carole
Chœur des Montagnards, Les Moulins Baechler Marie-France
Chœur du Léman, Coppet Borer Olivier
Chœur d’enfants, Epalinges (3P-9P) Christen Blaise
Côte & Chœur, Eclagnens Dutruy Bernard
Couleurs d’automne Sumi Georges-André
Crescendo, Palézieux Abbet Romuald
Echo des Tours, Leysin Jaquerod André
Ensemble choral, Morges & Lonay Kissling Françoise / Devallonné Alain
Ephémère, Eclagnens Dutruy Lise / Clot Edwige
Fa7, Lausanne Savoyant Jacqueline
Fleurs des chants, Crissier (5P-7P) Khachaturyan Liana
FrauenChorFrauen, Schaffhausen Winzeler Vreni
FrauenChorFrauen, Schaffhausen - Poivre & Sel, Echallens
Harmonie des Champs, Pailly Lugon Alexandre
Harmonie et Chanson Villageoise, Payerne et Corcelles-près Payer Costantino Cédric
La Batelière, Buchillon Agadjanian Rosalia
La Chanson des Hameaux, Vers-chez-Perrin Brodard Daniel
La Chanson des Mosaïques, Rances-Orbe Tschumi Corinne
La Chanson des Resses, Yvorne Montangero Patricia
La Chanson des Roseaux, Roche Mani Claude-André
La Concorde, Champagne Amrein Marianne (remplaçante)
La Lyre, Ependes Wulliens Elodie
La Lyre, Moudon Tcherkassov Sergueï
La Lyre, Moudon - Chorale de la Police, Lausanne
La Talentelle, Echallens Sonnay Elvira
La Villanelle, Colombier-s-Morges Pilet Pierre-André
La Voix des Campagnes, Thierrens Baselgia Marcel
La Voix des Chênes, Rueyres Miéville Fierro Ariane
Ladoré, Romont Volery Fabien
Le chœur du Poyet, Moudon Kissling Françoise
Le Cœur qui chante, Orzens-Oppens Gerber Christian
Le Muguet, Bex Fairgrieve Peter
Le Pèlerin, Chardonne-Jongny Haller Timothée
Le P’tit Choeur des Hameaux, Vers-chez-Perrin Isabelle Giauque
Les Chanteuses de la Riviera, Vevey
Les Couleurs du Temps, Avenches Savoy Damien
Les Mecs connus de la Bressonne, Hermenches Bin Kwi Hyun
Les Mouettes, Morges Reymond-Bouquin Marie
Les notes magiques, Moudon-Lucens et env. (4P-10P) Berger Florence
Les Sansounets, Forel-Lavaux Blaise Golay
Les Vieux Pinsons, La Tour-de-Peilz Pulfer Françoise
L’Air du Temps, Bottens-Morrens Gandois Bénédicte
L’Aloëttaz et l’Echo du Bois Joly, Penthalaz-Moiry Dutruy Lise
L’Alouette, Bursins Gili-Millera Ferran
L’Aurore d’Antagnes, Ollon Vuadens René
L’Aurore, Chapelle-sur-Moudon Grivat Florence
L’Avenir, Bavois Poulin Jean-Marc
L’Avenir, Forel-Lavaux Jochum Frédéric
L’Avenir, Givrins Ott Marcel
L’Avenir, Les Diablerets Tille Marinette
L’Echo de la Risaz, Grancy Hiertzeler Christelle
L’Echo du Joran, Baulmes-Lignerolle-Ballaigues Graa Massimo
L’Echo du Mont, Chavannes-s-Moudon Monnier Frédéric
L’Enchanteur, Corsier/Vevey et environs (7P-10P) Aoué Danièle
L’Escale, La Tour-de-Peilz Pulfer Françoise
L’Espérance, Bière Bonzon Suzanne
L’Espérance, Bussigny Khachaturyan Liana
L’Espérance, Oulens-sous-Echallens Gandois Bénédicte
L’Espérance, Penthéréaz Massard Jacques
L’Espérance, Suchy Baselgia Marcel
L’Espérance, Suchy - La Voix des Campagnes, Thierrens
L’Harmonie de Savigny Bin Kwi-Hyun
L’Harmonie des Campagnes, Goumoëns-la-Ville Mettraux Blaise
L’Harmonie des Forêts, Villars-Tiercelin Clot Edwige
L’Helvétienne, Aigle Vignon Gaspard
Musec, Lausanne Reymond Nicolas
Pay’à sons, Payerne et env. (9P-11P) Schwezmann Jean
Petit chœur du collège, Saint-Prex (7P-9P) Martin Luca
Petit chœur de Nyon primaire, Nyon (7P-8P) Bussy Jean-François
Poivre & Sel, Echallens Clot Edwige / Devallonné Alain
P’tit Bol d’Airs, Chavornay et environ (4P - 6P) Ibram Magali
Solstice, Echallens David Noir
Tutti, Bottens Kissling Françoise
Union chorale, La Tour-de-Peilz Grandjean Céline
Utopie, Fribourg Gonzague Monney